Pirate's Grog Spiced Rum Gift Set Miniatures - 3 x 50 ml Bottles | Pineapple, Honey & Smokey Ginger | World Rum Award Winner | Five Year Barrel Aged | 37.5% ABV & Suitable for Cocktails

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.55
Delivery from £2.95

Pirate's Grog Spiced Rum Gift Set Miniatures - 3 x 50 ml Bottles | Pineapple, Honey & Smokey Ginger | World Rum Award Winner | Five Year Barrel Aged | 37.5% ABV & Suitable for Cocktails

In stock
£31.95
Delivery from £5.99

Pirate's Grog Tropical Horizons Rum Miniatures Gift Set

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Pirate's Grog Tropical Horizons Rum Mini Gift Set Honey

2-5 working days
£35.00

Pirate's Grog Spiced Rum Gift Set Miniatures - 3 x 50 ml Bottles | Pineapple, Honey & Smokey Ginger | World Rum Award Winner | Five Year Barrel Aged | 37.5% ABV & Suitable for Cocktails

Cheapest offer

AGED TO PERFECTION: Handcrafted in London, our rum has a smooth finish & is aged for five years in barrels to ensure optimum flavour & is blended in small batches; this set contains Pineapple, Honey & Smokey Ginger Rums AWARD WINNING: All three rums have taken home multiple well-deserved accolades in The World Rum Awards, Great Taste Awards, The Spirit Masters Awards & many more for their depth & flavour ON THE ROCKS: Full of punch & flavour, our smooth rum can be savoured by itself, with ice, or paired with other ingredients to create a premium cocktail such as the Old Fashioned, Daiquiri or a Golden Mojito IDEAL FOR SPECIAL OCCASIONS: A luxury gift set for birthdays, anniversaries, Valentine's Day, Father’s Day & Christmas; three miniatures are ideal for rum connoisseurs & those who appreciate premium, handcrafted spirits PREMIUM QUALITY: We're proud of the unique & exquisite taste of our rich nectar; we use the finest quality ingredients to uphold its reputation; the glass bottle is recyclable
£29.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk