PIRATIX King Croc - Articulated crocodile that captures Piratix and carries a treasure chest. Contains 1 crocodile, 3 treasure coins, 1 exclusive Piratix and 1 accessory, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

Piratix King Croc Action Figure Playset Captain Jawcrush Piratix

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

PIRATIX King Croc - Articulated crocodile that captures Piratix and carries a treasure chest. Contains 1 crocodile, 3 treasure coins, 1 exclusive Piratix and 1 accessory, Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.98
Delivery from £4.49

Piratix King Croc And Captain Jawcrush Figure Playset

3 to 5 days
£17.00
Delivery from £3.95

Piratix Adventure World King Croc Playset

2-3 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £3.99

PIRATIX King Croc - Articulated crocodile that captures Piratix and carries a treasure chest. Contains 1 crocodile, 3 treasure coins, 1 exclusive Piratix and 1 accessory, Green

In stock
£17.98
Free Delivery

Magic Box Piratix Crazy Jungle King Croc Figure Multicolor Kids

1 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

PIRATIX King Croc - Articulated crocodile that captures Piratix and carries a treasure chest. Contains 1 crocodile, 3 treasure coins, 1 exclusive Piratix and 1 accessory, Green

In stock
£18.29
Free Delivery

Piratix King Croc Playset Articulated Crocodile With Piratix Figure

£18.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

PIRATIX King Croc - Articulated crocodile that captures Piratix and carries a treasure chest. Contains 1 crocodile, 3 treasure coins, 1 exclusive Piratix and 1 accessory, Green

Cheapest offer

MOST FEARED JAWS OF JUNGLE ISLAND! - There's only one king of the land, and that is this fearsome crocodile King Croc. Together with Captain Jawcrush he devours anyone who gets in his way - and now you're the one who controls him! BLAST THE LOOT INTO THE AIR! - Use the exclusive treasure to open the chest and discover what's inside. Save your loot coins and even some Piratix EXCLUSIVE FIGURES AND ACCESSORIES - This King Croc includes 1 exclusive Piratix, Captain Jawcrush, along with his exclusive treasure and 2 extra golden treasures PLAY & DISCOVER - Highly playable crocodile with multiple actions to develop every child's imag-ination and problem-solving skills. Extend the Piratix adventure with the new King Croc LIVE NEW ADVENTURES WITH PIRATIX - Legend has it that King Croc and Captain Jawcrush found in the depths of Jungle Island an ancient chest full of treasures, including a special magic doubloon, which gave the reptile a bite of unique strength. Now they both roam the lush vegeta-tion, always on the lookout for more treasure - join Captain Jawcrush to become the king of the jungle!, Manufacturer: Magic Box Toys
£16.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.