Pirelli Angel™ Gt Hyperbelt 5mm 60 Tpi Procompound 700 X 52 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700 x 52

Used Offers from

Pirelli Angel™ Gt Hyperbelt 5mm 60 Tpi Procompound 700 X 52 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700 x 52

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£20.49
Delivery from £13.99

Pirelli Angel GT Urban Bike Tyre, Size 52-622, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.13
Free Delivery

Pirelli Angel GT Urban Bike Tyre, Size 52-622, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.75
Free Delivery

Pirelli Angel GT Urban Hybrid Tire 700x52C Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Delivery from £28.54

Similar products

TYRE PIRELLI 120/70 R17 (58W) ANGEL GT 2 II
£132.99
Compare 291 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
Pirelli Angel GT Urban Tyre Black - 29x2.40
Delivery from £8.99
GOMME PNEUMATICI ANGEL GT 2 II 190/55 R17 75W PIRELLI
£209.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pirelli Angel GT Urban Tyre Black - 27.5x2.25
£18.15
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli Angel GT Urban Tyre Black - 700x37
£18.15
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli Angel™ Gt Hyperbelt 5mm 60 Tpi Procompound 700 X 52 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700 x 52

Cheapest offer

Angelâ„¢ GT With Reflective Band 700 x 52 Rigid Urban Tyre.Size:700 / 52.The Angel™ Gt Urban Is Named After The Multiple Prize Winner Motorcycle Tyre Angel™ Gt As They Both Call For Speed, Grip And Handling.This Is The Best Solution For Those Looking For Performance And A Dynamic Tyre Even When Riding A Citybike.The Tyre Is Made Of A Hyperbelt Carcass With A 5mm Puncture Resistant Layer To Meet The Challenging Conditions Of Urban Cycling.The Special Design Coupled With The Procompound Urban Make The Tyre More Reactive And Fast.The Angel™ Gt Urban Meets The Ece-R75 And Ece-R88 Certification Requirements And Is Both Suitable For Traditional And Electric Bycicles.Specifications:- Size:700x37c.- Weight:845.- Casing:60 Tpi.- Anti-Puncture:Hyperbelt Technology:Procompound Urban:- The Procompound Urban Is A Special Silica-Based Rubber Formulation Which Maximises On Grip And Mileage, Both Fundamental Features When Dealing With Urban Cycling In Every Weather Condition.- The Angel™ Urban Range M
£20.49
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)