Pirelli Angel™ Smartubexpresta 42 Mm Inner Tube Golden 700C / 28-42 700C Yellow / Black

Pirelli Angel SmarTUBE X 42 mm Presta Valve Inner Tube

Pirelli Angel™ Smartubexpresta 42 Mm Inner Tube Golden 700C / 28-42 700C Yellow / Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli Angel™ Smartube X Presta 42 Mm Inner Tube 29´´

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.29
Free Delivery

Pirelli Angel SmarTUBE X Inner Tube 700X28-42Mm 42Mm Presta

2-4 Working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pirelli Angel SmarTube X TPU Inner Tube - 700 x 28-42 - 42mm Presta

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Pirelli Angel SmarTUBE X - 700x28-42mm -

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.21
Free Delivery

Pirelli Angel™ Smartube X Presta 42 Mm Inner Tube 29´´

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.86
Free Delivery

Pirelli Angel SmarTube x Tube 700 x 28-42c 42mm Presta Valve

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.61
Delivery from £28.57
Pirelli Angel™ Smartubexpresta 42 Mm Inner Tube Golden 700C / 28-42 700C Yellow / Black

Cheapest offer

´´Valve:Presta.Compatible:Disc and rim brakes.Size (ETRTO):28/42-622.-42/62-622.-47/62-622.Dimension:700x28c.-700x 42c.-700x 42/62 .-700x42/62c.Material:TPU.Weight:146g.-150g.Vave -Pirelli Angel SmarTube X.The SmarTube X is Pirelli´s latest innovation in the world of tubes, as we strive to improve performance in modern cycling.They are the result of our development for the World Tour, now available for everyday riding with clincher tires.Made of thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU), it can save up to 70% of the weight of a conventional bicycle tube and almost 50% of the space in the bag, while being stronger than a bicycle tube made of raw material.FEATURES:3 x thicker than a standard smartTube, yet saves up to 70% of weight and space.Deep black color for a clean and smooth look.Smart Tube X is available with a Presta or Schrader valve, in different heights for any rim set-up.Areas of use:Urban.-Endurance.-Light Gravel.MATERIAL:TPU ( Thermoplastischem Polyurethan).Product name Size ETRO Va
£15.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pirelli Angel™ Smartubexschrader 42 Mm Inner Tube Golden 700C / 28-42 700C Yellow / Black
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli Angel™ Smartubexschrader 42 Mm Inner Tube Golden 700C / 42-62 700C Yellow / Black
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli Angel™ Smartubexpresta 42 Mm Inner Tube Golden 700C / 42-62 700C Yellow / Black
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99