Pirelli Angel™ Xt Hyperbelt 5mm 60 Tpi Procompound 700 X 62 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700 x 62 700 x 62 Black / Reflective

Cheapest Price
11 working day(s)
£21.49
Delivery from £13.99

Pirelli Angel XT Urban Tyre - Pro Compound - HyperBELT - Black - 700 C

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £3.95

Pirelli Angel™ XT HyperBELT 5mm 60 TPI PROCompound 700 X 62 Rigid Urban Tyre 700 x 62

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.49
Free Delivery

Tire 28" 700 x 62 (62-622) angel xt urban Pirelli Bici

Will usually delivered within 31 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.66
Delivery from £48.00
Pirelli Angel™ Xt Hyperbelt 5mm 60 Tpi Procompound 700 X 62 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700 x 62 700 x 62 Black / Reflective

Cheapest offer

PIRELLI Angel™ XT HyperBELT 5mm 60 TPI PROCompound 700x62 Rigid Urban TyreUnleash the full potential of your urban and adventure cycling with the Pirelli Angel™ XT HyperBELT tyre. Engineered for the modern rider who demands versatility without compromise, this tyre is your reliable partner for navigating the concrete jungle and exploring beyond its limits. It represents the pinnacle of multi-purpose tyre technology, designed to provide a seamless transition from smooth city streets to unpredictable light trails, ensuring you are prepared for whatever your journey holds.When It Comes To Multi-Purpose Tyres, Pirelli Is Always In The Lead When It Comes To Innovation. Specifically Designed To Meet The Needs Of Road And Light Off-Road Terrain, The Angel™ XT Urban Is The Perfect Choice For Your Daily City Adventure. With Its Knobbly Tread Pattern, Inherited From The MT60™ RS, This Tyre Provides Agile Road Handling, Comfort And Grip, And Traction In Light Dirt Or Gravel Conditions. This Is Du
£21.49
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pirelli Angel XT Urban Tyre Black - 29x2.10
Delivery from £13.99
Pirelli Angel™ Xt Hyperbelt 5mm 60 Tpi Procompound 700 X 47 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700 x 47 700 x 47 Black / Reflective
£19.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Pirelli Angel™ Xt Hyperbelt 5mm 60 Tpi Procompound 700 X 42 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700 x 42 700 x 42 Black / Reflective
£20.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99