Pirelli Cinturato™ Adventure Prowall 60 Tpi Procompound Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45 700C x 45 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£30.49
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli Cinturato™ Adventure ProWALL 60 TPI PROCompound Tubeless 700C X 45 Gravel Tyre 700C x 45

In stock
£35.36
Delivery from £40.00

Pirelli Cinturato Adventure Folding Gravel Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 45mm / Folding

2-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £3.95

Pirelli Cinturato Adventure Classic - Black 45-622

3 to 7 days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pirelli Cinturato Adventure Tyre Tubeless ready Gravel Bike Tire

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.79
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato™ Adventure ProWALL 60 TPI PROCompound Tubeless 700C X 45 Gravel Tyre 700C x 45

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.76
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Tubeless Ready Adventure Tyre 700 x 45 - Black (700x45c)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.76
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Adventure TLR Gravel Tyre Folding - Black

£42.99
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato™ Adventure ProWALL 60 TPI PROCompound Tubeless 700C X 45 Gravel Tyre 700C x 45

£43.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Pirelli Cinturato™ Adventure Prowall 60 Tpi Procompound Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45 700C x 45 Black

Cheapest offer

Pirelli Cinturato™ Adventure ProWALL 700C x 45: Your Ultimate Gravel Tyre for Boundless ExplorationUnleash your spirit of adventure with the Pirelli Cinturato™ Adventure ProWALL 60 TPI PROCompound Tubeless 700C x 45 gravel tyre. Engineered for the modern explorer who demands versatility and reliability, this tyre is your perfect partner for everything from light touring and bikepacking to ambitious mixed-surface rides. Experience the perfect synthesis of on-road efficiency and off-road confidence, allowing you to seamlessly transition from smooth tarmac to challenging gravel paths and unpredictable trails without hesitation.Designed to conquer long distances with exceptional durability, the Cinturato™ Adventure features a tread pattern optimized for ultimate versatility. The central running band is characterized by a low-profile, tightly packed design to ensure fast rolling and low resistance on paved roads, preserving your energy for the miles ahead. As you lean into corners or ventur
£30.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pirelli Cinturato Adventure Tyre - 700x40
£28.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli Cinturato™ Adventure Classic Prowall 60 Tpi Procompound Tubeless 700c X 35 Gravel Tyre Brown,Black 700C x 35 700C x 35 Classic Tan-Wall
£28.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99