Pirelli Cinturato™ All Road Prowall 60 Tpi Procompound Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45

Pirelli Cinturato All Road Tubeless Ready Tyre - 700x45

Used Offers from

Pirelli Cinturato™ All Road Prowall 60 Tpi Procompound Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli Cinturato All Road Tubeless Ready Tyre - 700x45

Delivery in 4 days
£37.22
Delivery from £8.99

Pirelli Cinturato All Road Classic - Black 45-622

3 to 7 days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pirelli Cinturato Tubeless Ready All Road Tyre 700 x 45 - Black (700x45c)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.76
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato All Road Bike Tyre 700 x 45c (45-622), Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.94
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato All Road TLR Gravel Bike Tyre Folding - Black - 700x40/45

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato All Road Bike Tyre 700 x 45c (45-622), Black

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pirelli Cinturato All Season SF 2 (225/55 R19 99V)
£156.37
Compare 4 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Pirelli Cinturato All Season SF 3 ( 225/45 R18 95Y XL )
£130.70
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 225/55 R17 Pirelli 101Y Cinturatoallseasonsf3 XL M+S
£143.90
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Pirelli Cinturato P7 All Season ( 255/35 R20 97H XL J, PNCS )
£215.14
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
All Weather Tyre 225/40 R18 Pirelli 92Y Cinturatoallseasonsf3 XL M+S
£91.40
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Pirelli Cinturato™ All Road Prowall 60 Tpi Procompound Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45

Cheapest offer

Cinturatoâ„¢ All Road Tubeless 700C x 45 Gravel Tyre.Size:700C / 45.The Cinturato All Road is the gravel choice when tarmac, hardpack trails or light gravel are on your way.Featuring a reinforced and sturdy tubeless-ready 60tpi carcass plus a beadto- bead protection layer, it is made to be solid against lateral cut on different grounds.A slick central line encourage fast and smooth riding on tarmac and pavement.Progressively higher small paddle-knobs provide solid traction on light gravel, while more aggressive and solid knobs, derived from our ScorpionTM range, grant cornering confidence when leaning.All coupled with the ProCompound Gravel, a mix of polymers developed for an extended mileage.The combination of the tread design together with the compound prioritizes traction and grip allowing quick riding on any smooth surface either in town or countryside.ProCompound Gravel features a mixture of polymers that are maximized in a single compound layer to provide grip, traction and durab
£30.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)