Pirelli Cinturato™ Cross H Techwall 127 Tpi Speedgrip Tubeless 700c X 33 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 33 700C x 33 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli Cinturato Cross H Folding Cyclocross Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 33mm / Folding / Clincher

2-3 days
£46.00
Delivery from £3.95

Pirelli Cinturato™ CROSS H TechWALL 127 TPI SpeedGRIP Tubeless 700C X 33 Gravel Tyre 700C x 33

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.47
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato™ CROSS H TechWALL 127 TPI SpeedGRIP Tubeless 700C X 33 Gravel Tyre 700C x 33

£50.68
Free Delivery

Pirelli Bike Tire 33 - 622 Cinturato CROSS H Black

Will usually delivered within 31 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.32
Delivery from £48.00

Pirelli Cinturato™ CROSS H TechWALL 127 TPI SpeedGRIP Tubeless 700C X 33 Gravel Tyre 700C x 33

In stock
£61.97
Delivery from £30.00
Pirelli Cinturato™ Cross H Techwall 127 Tpi Speedgrip Tubeless 700c X 33 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 33 700C x 33 Black

Cheapest offer

Type:Folding tyre.Compound:SPEEDGRIP.Size (ETRTO):33-622.Dimension:700x33c.Casing:127 tpi.Weight:440g.Pirelli Cinturato CROSS HARD TERRAIN.Pirelli offroad know-how brings a series of tyres made to enhance your experience on any offroad condition, whether it is dry or wet.With a wide and succesfull offroad pedigree that goes from rally car world titles to motocross ones, Pirelli knows a thing or two when it comes to tackle demanding offroad terrains without sacrificing rolling efficiency and mileage.Cinturato Gravel range allow you to forget about weather and punctures and focus only on riding longer, more comfortably and explore new territories of riding experiences.FEATURES.Low profile and compact tread spacing for riding quickly and confidently over any kind of hardpack terrain, whether for dry or wet.SPEEDGRIP Compound Compound formulation for on-&-off-roadrolling efficiency coupled with high tear resistance and high wet grip.High-strength woven Nylon fabric from bead to bead for ad
£39.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pirelli Summer Tyre Cinturato C3 225/45 R18 95Y XL
£124.20
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 225/45 R18 Pirelli 91Y CINTURATO P7 Runflat
£136.25
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
All Weather Tyre 225/40 R18 Pirelli 92Y Cinturatoallseasonsf3 XL M+S
£93.80
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Pirelli Tyre Cinturato All Season SF3 235/55 R18 104V XL M+S
£120.10
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50