Pirelli Cinturato Gravel H Folding Gravel Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 45mm / Folding / Clincher

Used Offers from

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel H Folding Gravel Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 45mm / Folding / Clincher

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £3.95

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel Hard Terrain 700x45 Tyre

Delivery in 4 days
£40.69
Delivery from £8.99

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel H TLR Folding Tyre - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel H Gravel Tyre in Black - 700c 700X45c

2-4 Working days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pirelli Unisex - Adult Cinturato Hoop, Black, 45-622

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.96
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel H SpeedGRIP Tyre Black Cycling Bike Ride Performance

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Free Delivery

Pirelli Unisex - Adult Cinturato Hoop, Black, 45-622

In stock
£60.95
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel H Tubeless Ready Bicycle Bike Tire Black 700 x 45

Will usually delivered within 7 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.12
Delivery from £80.41

Similar products

Pirelli Gürtel Gravel M 28 (EU) Black
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Bike Tyre, Size 45-584, Black
£37.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli Cinturato Gravel H Folding Gravel Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 45mm / Folding / Clincher

Cheapest offer

The Cinturato™ Gravel Hard Terrain is a gravel-specific tyre designed for compact terrain and the hardest surfaces. The tread features low, tightly packed knobs and elevated ability to adapt to the terrain, offering a large contact area and therefore excellent feel while riding. Features SpeedGRIP Compund. Tubeless Ready. 127 TPI. Nylon bead-to-bead protection. Weight: 480g.
£39.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)