Pirelli Cinturato Gravel Hard Terrain Classic 27.5" Tyre Black Brown - 27.5x2.00

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£37.14
Delivery from £8.99

Pirelli Cinturato™ H Classic Techwall 127 Tpi Speedgrip Tubeless 650b X 50 Gravel Tyre Brown,Black 650B x 50

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£37.49
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel H Bike Tyre, Size 50-584, Classic Tan Wall

In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel H Bike Tyre, Size 50-584, Classic Tan Wall

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.50
Free Delivery

PIRELLI Cinturato Gravel Hard Tire 650x50c classic Tubeless Ready Black/Para 387

Will usually delivered within 29 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.11
Delivery from £48.00

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel H Bike Tyre, Size 50-584, Classic Tan Wall

In stock
£69.47
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel H Classic Bike Tyre Tan

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pirelli Gürtel Gravel M 28 (EU) Black
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli Cinturato Gravel Hard Terrain Classic 27.5" Tyre Black Brown - 27.5x2.00

Cheapest offer

The Pirelli Cinturato Gravel Hard Terrain tyre combines a specific tread pattern, designs and new rubber compounds to satisfy the most demanding off-road applications of gravel bikes.Features:- Use: Gravel- Measurements: 27.5x1.75, 27.5x2.00- ETRTO: 45-584, 50-584- SmartGRIP Compound for uncompromising grip on dry and wet surfaces- Tubeless Ready- Designed with more open spacing and more aggressive cleats for more demanding terrain
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk