Pirelli Cinturato Gravel S 700c Tyre Classic Tan

Used Offers from

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel S 700c Tyre Classic Tan

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel S Classic Tyre Black Brown

Delivery in 4 days
£40.69
Delivery from £8.99

Pirelli Cinturato™ S Classic Techwall 60 Tpi Speedgrip Tubeless 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Golden 700C x 40

5 working day(s)
£43.49
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli Cinturatoâ„¢ Gravel S Classic Folding Tire 700c

4
£48.17
Delivery from £7.99

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel S Classic - Brown 650b

3 to 7 days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pirelli SpeedGRIP Cinturato Gravel S TLR Tyre 700 x 40 - Tan (700x40c)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.96
Free Delivery

Pirelli 40-622 Cinturato Gravel S Classic Bike Tire

Will usually delivered within 30 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.11
Delivery from £48.00

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel S Bike Tyre, Size 40-622, Classic Tan Wall

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel S Gravel Tire 700x40C Tanwall

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.66
Delivery from £27.90

Similar products

Pirelli Gürtel Gravel M 28 (EU) Black
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Bike Tyre, Size 45-584, Black
£37.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli Cinturato Gravel S 700c Tyre Classic Tan

Cheapest offer

Grip, Control and Puncture Resistance. Cinturato™ Gravel S is the gravel tyre for soft and muddy terrain, it is a versatile model that delivers a safe cycling experience in adverse weather conditions and on technical tracks. Cinturato™ Gravel S in the suggested model for those looking for a reliable tyre which is easy to control and safe in every condition. Grip and safety are prioritized rather than the pure speed of racing-specific models.The tread design of Cinturato™ Gravel S features the main technical solutions adopted for our best soft terrain-specific mountain bike and motocross tyres: the knobs are tall and widely spaced, the central section points towards the rolling direction so that speed is still good enough for gravel riding while the lateral section is more aggressive in order to penetrate the terrain and generate high grip in every condition.The properties of the new SpeedGRIP Compound formulation are tailored for all weather conditions, regardless of whether the terrai
£33.99
3 to 4 days
tredz.co.uk