Pirelli Cinturato Gravel S Tyre Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£31.95
Delivery from £8.99

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel S 700c Tyre Black

3 to 4 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Pirelli SpeedGRIP Cinturato Gravel S TLR Tyre 700 x 40 - Black (700x40c)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.69
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato™ S Techwall 60 Tpi Speedgrip Tubeless 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40

1 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli Cinturatoâ„¢ Gravel S Folding Tire 700c Black

4
£48.17
Delivery from £7.99

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel S Bike Tyre, Size 40-622, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.93
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel S 700 X 40c Gravel Tyre

2-4 working days
£58.49

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel S Bike Tyre, Size 40-622, Black

£59.11
Free Delivery

Pirelli Bike Tire 40-622 Cinturato Gravel S Black

Will usually delivered within 30 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.10
Delivery from £48.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel Hard Terrain Classic 27.5" Tyre Black Brown - 27.5x2.00
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli Gürtel Gravel M 28 (EU) Black
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli Cinturato Gravel S Tyre Black

Cheapest offer

The Pirelli Cinturato Gravel S is the version designed for the softest and toughest terrain where you need more control and grip"With this new tyre, Pirelli offers one of the most complete ranges on the market; the catalogue has a Cinturato Gravel tyre suitable for every use, from fun to competition, for all terrains and for every type of rider.Like the other tyres in the range (RC, H, M), the Cinturato Gravel S is also tubeless ready and made with SpeedGRIP compound. This compound, developed by Pirelli, perfectly combines the typical characteristics of an off-road compound, characterised by high mechanical resistance with low rolling resistance and high grip on wet and dry surfaces.Pirelli technicians have developed the special tread design of the Cinturato Gravel S based on the design of the Scorpion S dedicated to MTB.
£31.95
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk