Pirelli Cinturato™ H Techwall 127 Tpi Speedgrip Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45 700C x 45 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel H TLR Folding Tyre - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel H Gravel Tyre in Black - 700c 700X45c

2-4 Working days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pirelli Unisex - Adult Cinturato Hoop, Black, 45-622

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.02
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel H (SpeedGRIP) Tyre - Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Free Delivery

Pirelli Unisex - Adult Cinturato Hoop, Black, 45-622

In stock
£63.95
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel H Tubeless Ready Bicycle Bike Tire Black 700 x 45

Will usually delivered within 7 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.05
Delivery from £80.41
Pirelli Cinturato™ H Techwall 127 Tpi Speedgrip Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45 700C x 45 Black

Cheapest offer

´´Type:Folding tyre.Compound:SPEEDGRIP.Size (ETRTO):35-622.40-622 .45-622 .45-584.50-584.Dimension:700x35c.700x40c.700x45c.650Bx45c.650x50c.Casing:127 tpi.Weight:425g.495g.510g .550g.Pirelli Cinturato GRAVEL HARD TERRAIN.Pirelli offroad know-how brings a series of tyres made to enhance your experience on any offroad condition, whether it is dry or wet.With a wide and succesfull offroad pedigree that goes from rally car world titles to motocross ones, Pirelli knows a thing or two when it comes to tackle demanding offroad terrains without sacrificing rolling efficiency and mileage.Cinturato Gravel range allow you to forget about weather and punctures and focus only on riding longer, more comfortably and explore new territories of riding experiences.FEATURES.Medium profile and tread spacing for riding quickly and confidently over a mixed variety of terrains, from hard to soft, whether for dry or wet.SpeedGRIP Compound formulation for on-&-off-roadrolling efficiency coupled with high tear
£33.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)