Pirelli Cinturato™ M Classic Prowall 120 Tpi Smartevo Gr Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Brown,Black 700 x 40 700 x 40 Classic Tan-Wall

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£44.49
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M High Perf SmartEVO GR ProWALL 120tpi TLR 700c Tyre Tan

3 to 4 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M High Performance Tyre - Black 40

3 to 7 days
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M High Performance SmartEVO GR ProWALL Gravel Tyre in Tan - 700c 700X40c Smartevo GR

2-4 Working days
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Tubeless Ready HP gravel Bike Tire Tanwall 700 x 40

Will usually delivered within 7 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.36
Delivery from £80.60
Pirelli Cinturato™ M Classic Prowall 120 Tpi Smartevo Gr Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Brown,Black 700 x 40 700 x 40 Classic Tan-Wall

Cheapest offer

Cinturato™ Gravel M is the gravel tire built for mixed terrain, from compact to loose surfaces and everything in between. Its tread design with medium-height, medium-spaced knobs ensures excellent performance on all types of terrain, while the compact center strip sets a new benchmark in rolling efficiency for its class. Fully hookless rim compatible under the latest standards, it delivers strong puncture protection and reliable traction in dry or wet conditions, offered in multiple sizes, versions, and colors. Designed for diverse gravel riding but smooth enough for long distances on hardpack, Cinturato™ Gravel M is the ultimate tire for riders who want versatility-from racing to adventure.Specifications:- Size: 700 x 40- ETRTO: 40-622- Wight: 520- TPI: 120 TPI- Casting: ProWALL GravelTechnology:ProWALL Gravel:- The ProWALL Gravel structure uses technology directly derived from our most advanced Made in Italy MTB casings. Built with a 120 TPI casing, it ensures smooth rolling and sens
£44.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)