Pirelli Cinturato Gravel Mixed Terrain Classic 27.5" Tyre Black Brown - 27.5x1.75

Pirelli Cinturato™ M Classic Techwall 127 Tpi Speedgrip Tubeless 650b X 45 Gravel Tyre Brown,Black 650B x 45

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel Mixed Terrain Classic 27.5" Tyre Black Brown - 27.5x1.75

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£35.41
Delivery from £8.99

Pirelli Cinturato™ M Classic Techwall 127 Tpi Speedgrip Tubeless 650b X 45 Gravel Tyre Brown,Black 650B x 45

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Classic TLR Folding Tyre - 650b/700 x 40/45/50

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel Mixed Terrain Folding 27.5 x 1.75, 650x45, Tan

In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Classic Tyre Black/Tan

3 to 4 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Classic - Skinwall 650x45c

3 to 7 days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel Mixed Terrain Folding 27.5 x 1.75, 650x45, Tan

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.40
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel Mixed Terrain Folding 27.5 x 1.75, 650x45, Tan

In stock
£61.74
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M 45 - 584 Classic Bike Tire

Will usually delivered within 29 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.43
Delivery from £48.00

Similar products

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 700x35
£39.73
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 700x45
£39.73
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 27.5x1.75
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli Cinturato Gravel Mixed Terrain Classic 27.5" Tyre Black Brown - 27.5x1.75

Cheapest offer

The Pirelli Cinturato Gravel Hard Terrain tyre combines a specific tread pattern, designs, and new rubber compounds to meet the most demanding off-road applications for gravel bikes.Features:- Use: Gravel- Sizes: 27.5x1.75, 27.5x2.00- ETRTO: 45-584, 50-584- SmartGRIP Compound for uncompromising grip on dry and wet surfaces- Tubeless Ready- Designed with wider spacing and more aggressive knobs for more demanding terrain
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk