Pirelli Cinturato™ M Techwall 60 Tpi Speedgrip Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 40

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£37.49
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 700x40

Delivery in 4 days
£39.73
Delivery from £8.99

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Performance Line Tyre - 700 x 40 - Black (700x40c)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Performance Bike Tyre, Size 700x40 (40-622), Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.38
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Performance - 700x40c - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.40
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Performance Bike Tyre, Size 700x40 (40-622), Black

£56.57
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Perf SpeedGRIP TechWALL 60tpi TLR 700c Tyre Black

3 to 4 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 700x35
£39.73
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 700x45
£39.73
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 27.5x1.75
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli Cinturato Gravel Tyre M Classic Tan 50-584 650B 50mm 27.5" Bike 120TPI
£35.41
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli Cinturato™ M Techwall 60 Tpi Speedgrip Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 40

Cheapest offer

Version:Folding Tire.Compound:Speedgrip.Size (ETRTO):40-622.45-622.50-622.Dimension:700x40c.700x45c.700x50c.TechWALL Casing:60 TPI TLR.Weight:480g.530g.670g.Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M P.The Cinturato Gravel M from the Performance Line is designed for mixed terrain - from firm to loose surfaces.Its versatile tread makes it suitable for a wide variety of gravel routes, where hard sections alternate with unstable passages.Ideal for riders seeking maximum adaptability and comfort - whether on racing or adventure bikes.TREAD PATTERN:The tread features medium-height, centrally arranged knobs that provide excellent traction on changing surfaces.The compact central strip ensures efficient rolling and smooth ride quality, even on firm terrain.COMPOUND:The SpeedGRIP compound delivers a balanced mix of grip, speed, and durability.It is optimized for both road and off-road use, ensuring reliable performance across a wide range of conditions.CASING:The TechWALL Gravel casing provides bead-to-bead p
£37.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)