Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Pirelli 87W CINTUR P1 ECO Runflat

Pirelli Cinturato P1 Run Flat ( 195/55 R16 87W *, runflat )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Pirelli 87W CINTUR P1 ECO Runflat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.80
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Pirelli 87W CINTURATO P1 BMW Runflat

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.20
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE PIRELLI 195/55 R16 87W P1 CINTURATO ECO () RUN FLAT SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Summer Tyre 195/60 R15 Pirelli 88V CINT P1
£103.70
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Pirelli Cinturato P1 ( 195/65 R15 91V )
£93.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyres 195/50 R15 Pirelli 82V CINTURATO P1
£86.50
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Pirelli Cinturato P1 ( 175/65 R15 84H )
£101.20
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Pirelli Cinturato P1 ( 195/55 R16 87H )
£114.30
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Pirelli 87W CINTUR P1 ECO Runflat

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: RF / Load Range: SL / UPC: 8019227224603 / MPN: UNI8019227224603 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1833734242 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 87 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Run Flat: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tread Pattern: CINTUR P1 ECO / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Tread Depth: 6 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI8019227224603 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; B / Superseded Part Number: 8019227224603 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Weight: 10 Kg / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Pirelli / Type: Summer / EAN: 8019227224603 / GTIN: 8019227224603 / Tyre Width: 195 / Product Line: Pirelli Cinturato
£134.80
ebay.co.uk