Pirelli Cinturato™ Sport Techwall+ 60 Tpi Procompound 700 X 28 Road Tyre Black 700 x 28 700 x 28 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli Cinturato Sport - Black - 700x28c

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Sport Folding Road Bike Tyre, 700 x 28c, Black

In stock
£40.94
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Clincher Wire Black TechWall+ 700 x 28 Sport Tire

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Delivery from £28.57
Pirelli Cinturato™ Sport Techwall+ 60 Tpi Procompound 700 X 28 Road Tyre Black 700 x 28 700 x 28 Black

Cheapest offer

PIRELLI Cinturato™ Sport TechWALL+ 60 TPI PROCompound 700x28 Road TyreDiscover the ultimate training partner for your road bike with the PIRELLI Cinturato™ Sport TechWALL+ 700x28 tyre. Engineered for cyclists who demand exceptional durability, unwavering reliability, and all-season performance, the Cinturato Sport is the perfect choice for long training sessions, challenging commutes, and everything in between. It masterfully combines Pirelli´s legendary racing heritage with a dedicated focus on high mileage and robust protection, giving you the confidence to ride further, longer, and more often.At the heart of the Cinturato Sport´s balanced and dependable performance is the advanced PROCompound. This specific formulation is meticulously engineered to provide an outstanding blend of durability and grip. It ensures an extended tyre life, allowing you to log more miles without worrying about frequent replacements, while still offering predictable handling and secure traction in various c
£20.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pirelli Cinturato Sport 700x26 Tyre Black - 700x32
£22.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli Cinturato™ Sport Techwall+ 60 Tpi Procompound 700 X 35 Road Tyre Black 700 x 35
£22.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli Cinturato Sport Folding Road Bike Tyre, 700 x 26c, Black
£18.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Performance - 700x40c - Black
£55.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pirelli Cinturato Adventure - Tan - 700x45c
£47.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery