Summer Tyre 245/40 R17 Pirelli 91Y P ZERO ASIM

Pirelli P Zero Asimmetrico ( 245/40 ZR17 (91Y) )

Summer Tyre 245/40 R17 Pirelli 91Y P ZERO ASIM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.08
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE PIRELLI 245/40 R17 91Y PZERO ASIMMETRICO SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£280.33
Free Delivery

245/40 ZR17 (91Y) Pirelli P Zero Asimmetrico - 245 40 17 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£372.99
GBP 372.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 245/40 R17 Pirelli 91Y P ZERO ASIM

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: P ZERO ASIM / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 91 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: CA8019227254143 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73; 2 / Rim Diameter: 17 / Tyre Width: 245 / Aspect Ratio: 40
£251.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Pirelli P ZERO Road Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 700x28
£34.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Tubeless Ready Colour Edition Tyre Black Grey - 700x26
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Tubeless Ready Tyre Black
£46.54
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Classic tyre black brown - 700x30
£38.07
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli P-Zero Race Folding Road Bike Tyre, 700 x 28c, Yellow
£40.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99