TYRE PIRELLI 235/35 R20 92Y P-ZERO PZ4 S.C. NCS (KS)(T1) EL SUMMER

Pirelli P Zero PZ4 SC ( 235/35 R20 92Y XL Elect, PNCS, T1 )

TYRE PIRELLI 235/35 R20 92Y P-ZERO PZ4 S.C. NCS (KS)(T1) EL SUMMER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.67
Free Delivery

P Zero PZ4 Sports Car ELECT T1 PNCS KS XL

4 to 5 working days
£257.63
Delivery from £6.00

Pirelli PZERO PZ4 235/35R20 92Y XL Summer Tyre - EAN 8019227444810

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.99
Free Delivery
TYRE PIRELLI 235/35 R20 92Y P-ZERO PZ4 S.C. NCS (KS)(T1) EL SUMMER

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 186 mph / Noise Code: 71_B / Manufacturer Part Number: 4448100 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / Rim Diameter: 20 / PFU index: P3 / Aspect Ratio: 35 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Noise Decibel: 71 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 92 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Tread pattern: P-ZERO PZ4 S.C. NCS (KS)(T1) EL / Tyre Width: 235
£219.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Pirelli P ZERO Road Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 700x28
£34.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Tubeless Ready Colour Edition Tyre Black Grey - 700x26
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P ZERO Road Tyre Black - 700x28
£29.60
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Tubeless Ready Tyre Black
£46.54
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Colour Edition Tyre Yellow - 700x26
£43.15
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99