P Zero PZ4 Sports Car XL

Pirelli P Zero PZ4 SC ( 235/35 ZR19 (91Y) XL )

P Zero PZ4 Sports Car XL

Cheapest Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£143.69
Delivery from £6.00

235/35 ZR19 (91Y) Pirelli P-Zero (PZ4) XL - 235 35 19 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.36
GBP 149.36 / Unit
Free Delivery
P Zero PZ4 Sports Car XL

Cheapest offer

The P ZERO PZ4 tire is a high-performance summer tire designed for sports cars and high-performance vehicles. It is manufactured by Pirelli, a well-known brand in the tire industry. The tire features an asymmetric tread pattern that provides excellent grip and handling on both wet and dry surfaces. It also has a unique compound that enhances traction and braking performance. nnThe P ZERO PZ4 tire has a stiff structure that gives it precision during high-speed driving while reducing the risk of hydroplaning. The tire's shoulder blocks are designed to enhance stability while cornering, providing drivers with a superior driving experience. Additionally, the tire has a state-of-the-art construction that reduces the overall weight, which improves fuel efficiency and reduces the noise level.nnOverall, the P ZERO PZ4 tire is a high-performance tire designed for drivers who demand a premium driving experience from their sports cars or high-performance vehicles. It is a reliable tire that offer
£143.69
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk

Similar products

Pirelli P ZERO Road Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 700x28
£34.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Tubeless Ready Colour Edition Tyre Black Grey - 700x26
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Tubeless Ready Tyre Black
£46.54
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Classic tyre black brown - 700x30
£38.07
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli P-Zero Race Folding Road Bike Tyre, 700 x 28c, Yellow
£40.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99