Summer Tyre 245/45 R20 Pirelli 103Y Pzeropz4 XL (2025)

Pirelli P Zero PZ4 SC ( 245/45 R20 103Y XL * )

Summer Tyre 245/45 R20 Pirelli 103Y Pzeropz4 XL (2025)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.00
Delivery from £6.25

245/45 R20 103Y Pirelli P-Zero (PZ4) XL - 245 45 20 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.71
GBP 226.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE PIRELLI 245/45 R20 103Y P-ZERO PZ4 S.C. () XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.69
Free Delivery

P Zero PZ4 Sports Car XL (*)

4 to 5 working days
£244.58
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Pirelli P Zero™ Race Retro Techbelt 127 Tpi Smartevo 700 X 28 Road Tyre Black 700 x 28
£41.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P Zero™ Race 4s Techbelt 127 Tpi Smartevo 700c X 30 Road Tyre Black 700C x 30
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P Zero™ Techliner 120 Tpi Evocompound Tubeless 700c X 35 Road Tyre Black 700C x 35
£36.28
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Classic tyre black brown - 700x30
£38.87
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Summer Tyre 245/45 R20 Pirelli 103Y Pzeropz4 XL (2025)

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: Pzeropz4 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: E / Manufacturer Part Number: OL8019227282641 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 8019227282641 / MPN: OL8019227282641 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7028483747 / Rim Diameter: 20 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 9 Kg / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Pirelli / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / EAN: 8019227282641 / GTIN: 8019227282641 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 103 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2025 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 245
£178.00
ebay.co.uk