P Zero PZ4 Sports Car ELECT XL LTS Seal-Inside

Pirelli P Zero PZ4 SC ( 275/40 R22 107Y XL Elect, LTS, Seal Inside )

P Zero PZ4 Sports Car ELECT XL LTS Seal-Inside

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£369.02
Delivery from £6.00

275/40 R22 107Y Pirelli P-Zero (PZ4) XL - 275 40 22 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£384.03
GBP 384.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pirelli P Zero™ Race Retro Techbelt 127 Tpi Smartevo 700 X 28 Road Tyre Black 700 x 28
£41.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P Zero™ Race 4s Techbelt 127 Tpi Smartevo 700c X 30 Road Tyre Black 700C x 30
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P Zero™ Techliner 120 Tpi Evocompound Tubeless 700c X 35 Road Tyre Black 700C x 35
£36.28
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Classic tyre black brown - 700x30
£38.87
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
P Zero PZ4 Sports Car ELECT XL LTS Seal-Inside

Cheapest offer

The P ZERO PZ4 tire is a high-performance summer tire designed for sports cars and high-performance vehicles. It is manufactured by Pirelli, a well-known brand in the tire industry. The tire features an asymmetric tread pattern that provides excellent grip and handling on both wet and dry surfaces. It also has a unique compound that enhances traction and braking performance. nnThe P ZERO PZ4 tire has a stiff structure that gives it precision during high-speed driving while reducing the risk of hydroplaning. The tire's shoulder blocks are designed to enhance stability while cornering, providing drivers with a superior driving experience. Additionally, the tire has a state-of-the-art construction that reduces the overall weight, which improves fuel efficiency and reduces the noise level.nnOverall, the P ZERO PZ4 tire is a high-performance tire designed for drivers who demand a premium driving experience from their sports cars or high-performance vehicles. It is a reliable tire that offer
£369.02
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk