Summer Tyre 315/25 R22 Pirelli 101Y P-ZERO PZ4

Pirelli P Zero PZ4 SC ( 315/25 ZR22 (101Y) XL )

Summer Tyre 315/25 R22 Pirelli 101Y P-ZERO PZ4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£354.92
Delivery from £6.25

P Zero PZ4 Sports Car XL

4 to 5 working days
£379.50
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 315/25 R22 Pirelli 101Y P-ZERO PZ4

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: BSW / Load Range: XL / Overall Diameter: 22 / UPC: 8019227278149 / MPN: CA8019227278149 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 836708684 / DOT Date Code: 2022 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 101 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: UHP (Ultra High Performance) / Tread Pattern: P-ZERO PZ4 / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Tread Depth: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: CA8019227278149 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; 1 / Superseded Part Number: 8019227278149 / Rim Diameter: 22 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 14 Kg / Aspect Ratio: 25 / Brand: Pirelli / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Summer / EAN: 8019227278149 / GTIN: 8019227278149 / Tyre Width: 315 / Product Line: Pirelli P Zero
£354.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Pirelli P ZERO Road Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 700x28
£34.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Tubeless Ready Colour Edition Tyre Black Grey - 700x26
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Tubeless Ready Tyre Black
£46.54
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Classic tyre black brown - 700x30
£38.07
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli P-Zero Race Folding Road Bike Tyre, 700 x 28c, Yellow
£40.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99