Pirelli P ZERO™ Race Tyre Tubeless Ready Colour Edition black brown - 700x28

Pirelli P Zero™ Race Colour Edition Speedcore 127 Tpi Smartevo Tubeless 700c X 28 Road Tyre Black 700C x 28 700C x 28 Gold Label

Pirelli P ZERO™ Race Tyre Tubeless Ready Colour Edition black brown - 700x28

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£47.38
Delivery from £8.99

Pirelli P Zero™ Race Colour Edition Speedcore 127 Tpi Smartevo Tubeless 700c X 28 Road Tyre Black 700C x 28 700C x 28 Gold Label

13 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli P ZERO Race TLR (Made in - Gold 700x28C

3 to 7 days
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pirelli P Zero Race TLR Road Bike Tyre - 700 x 28c - Gold Lettering

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.16
Free Delivery
Pirelli P ZERO™ Race Tyre Tubeless Ready Colour Edition black brown - 700x28

Cheapest offer

The Pirelli P ZERO™ Race Tubeless Ready Colour Edition tyre is a classic folding tyre with versatile qualities for training sessions and intense competitions. Its puncture resistance and rolling performance distinguish it on both dry and wet roads. This exquisite Pirelli road tyre was manufactured in Italy.Features:Use: RoadGrip in dry and wet weather conditionsHigh puncture resistanceFor competition and trainingWith gold letteringMade in ItalyType: Folding tyreTubeless ready: YesCasing: 120 TPICompound: SmartEVOConstruction: TechLINERRecommended rim width: 19C
£47.38
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Pirelli P ZERO Road Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 700x28
£34.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Tubeless Ready Colour Edition Tyre Black Grey - 700x26
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Tubeless Ready Tyre Black
£46.54
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Classic tyre black brown - 700x30
£38.07
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli P-Zero Race Folding Road Bike Tyre, 700 x 28c, Yellow
£40.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99