Pirelli P Zero™ Race Retro Techbelt 127 Tpi Smartevo 700 X 28 Road Tyre Black 700 x 28

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£41.49
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli P-Zero Race Folding Bicycle Tyre, 700 x 28c, Retro Cream

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Pirelli P-Zero Race Folding Bicycle Tyre, 700 x 28c, Retro Cream

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.18
Free Delivery

Pirelli P Zero Race Retro Folding Road Tyre - 700c - Black / Cream / 700c / 28mm / Clincher / Folding

2-3 days
£58.49
Delivery from £3.95

Pirelli P-Zero Race Folding Bicycle Tyre, 700 x 28c, Retro Cream

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.74
Free Delivery

Pirelli PZero Race Retro Clincher SmartEVO TechBELT Black 700 x 26C Road Tire

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.61
Delivery from £28.37

Similar products

Pirelli P Zero™ Race 4s Techbelt 127 Tpi Smartevo 700c X 30 Road Tyre Black 700C x 30
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P Zero™ Techliner 120 Tpi Evocompound Tubeless 700c X 35 Road Tyre Black 700C x 35
£36.28
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Classic tyre black brown - 700x30
£38.87
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli P Zero™ Smartube Evo Presta 60 Mm Inner Tube Golden 700C / 25-28
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P Zero™ Race Retro Techbelt 127 Tpi Smartevo 700 X 28 Road Tyre Black 700 x 28

Cheapest offer

P ZERO™ Race combines the advantages of the tube-type technology in an all-round cycling tyre for high-intensity training sessions and races. The TechBELT Road carcass improves reliability against punctures, without impacting the weight of the tyre, whilst the special SmartEVO Compound enhances grip on both wet and dry asphalt compared to our previous cycling compounds.What´s the secret to our tyres? Let´s take a look at some of the motorsport-derived technologies applied to our cycling tyresStill our best chemical formulation for all-round road use, whether it means racing or high intensity and long distance leisure riding. It is born from the large Motorsport experience of Pirelli and the collaboration with the factory World Tour teams and it features a single-compound formulation based on three different polymers, each of which provides opposite performances in a perfect blend of grip, speed and reliability. The advanced mixture of polymers with ´smart´ behaviors are the key element
£41.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)