Pirelli P Zero™ Race Tt 127 Tpi Smartevo 700c X 28 Road Tyre Clear 700C x 28 700C x 28 Red Label

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£47.49
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli P-Zero TT Folding Road Bike Tyre, 700 x 28c, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.54
Free Delivery

Pirelli P ZERO Clincher Red Label TechBelt SmartEvo 700 x 28 Race Tire

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.23
Delivery from £28.58
Pirelli P Zero™ Race Tt 127 Tpi Smartevo 700c X 28 Road Tyre Clear 700C x 28 700C x 28 Red Label

Cheapest offer

Pirelli P ZERO™ Race TT 127 TPI SmartEVO 700C x 28 Road Tyre - The Ultimate Expression of SpeedExperience the pinnacle of road cycling performance with the Pirelli P ZERO™ Race TT 700c x 28 road tyre. This is the fastest clincher in the esteemed P ZERO™ family, meticulously engineered for athletes who demand nothing but the absolute best. Developed in collaboration with professional World Tour racers, the Race TT is the ultimate weapon for time trials, triathlons, and any race against the clock where victory is measured in fractions of a second.Unleash ultimate speed with the Pirelli P ZERO™ Race TT clincher. Developed for World Tour racers, this ultra-light 127 TPI tire boasts the SmartEVO Compound for exceptional wet/dry grip. Experience explosive acceleration and reduced rolling resistance, engineered for time trials, triathlons, and any race where victory hinges on every second. Conquer the road with unparalleled speed and confident handling.Key Benefits:* Maximum Velocity: Enginee
£47.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pirelli P ZERO Road Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 700x28
£34.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Tubeless Ready Colour Edition Tyre Black Grey - 700x26
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race 4S Tyre Black - 700x28
£36.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Classic tyre black brown - 700x30
£41.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Tubeless Ready Tyre Black
£50.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99