Pirelli P Zero™ Race Tubeless 700c X 28 Road Tyre Black 700C x 28 700C x 28 Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli P-Zero Race TLR Road Bike Folding Tyre - Black - 700 x 28

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Pirelli P Zero Race TLR Folding Road Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 28mm / Folding / Tubeless

2-3 days
£61.95
Free Delivery
Pirelli P Zero™ Race Tubeless 700c X 28 Road Tyre Black 700C x 28 700C x 28 Black

Cheapest offer

P Zeroâ„¢ Race Tubeless 700C x 28 Road Tyre.Size:700C / 28.P Zero Race TLR SL has been developed together with professional riders of the World Tour and is our fastest and best performing tubeless-ready road cycling tyre ever thanks to a lighter casing compared to the P Zero´´ Race TLR and a slick tread pattern to enhance the speed and racing feeling.P Zero Race TLR SL uses our new lightweight TechWALL construction, with a slick World Tour derived tread pattern.The result is a race-day tyre with ultimate performance capabilities.P Zero´´ Race TLR SsL 28-622 is compatible with hookless rims according to Etrto 5bar/73psi max pressure limit.P Zero Race TLR SL 26-622 is NOT compatible with hookless rims.Features:- Speed.- Handling.- Lightness Compound:- So far the most advanced racing chemical formulation for road use, it was born from the Motorsport experience of Pirelli and the collaboration with the factory World TOur teams.The new SmartEVO Compound features a single-compound formulatio
£47.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pirelli P ZERO Road Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 700x28
£34.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Tubeless Ready Colour Edition Tyre Black Grey - 700x26
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race 4S Tyre Black - 700x28
£36.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Classic tyre black brown - 700x30
£41.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Tubeless Ready Tyre Black
£50.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99