Pirelli P Zero™ Smartube Evo Presta 60 Mm Inner Tube Golden 700C / 25-28 700C Yellow / Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli P Zero™ Smartube Evo Presta 60 Mm Inner Tube 29´´

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.18
Free Delivery

Pirelli P Zero™ Smartube Evo Presta 60 Mm Inner Tube 29´´

In stock
£42.98
Free Delivery

Pirelli P Zero SmarTube EVO 700 x 25 28mm 60mm Presta Valve Tube

Will usually delivered within 7 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.07
Delivery from £28.57
Pirelli P Zero™ Smartube Evo Presta 60 Mm Inner Tube Golden 700C / 25-28 700C Yellow / Black

Cheapest offer

The P ZERO™ SmarTUBE EVO is Pirelli's latest innovation in the world of tubes, as we strive to improve performance in modern cycling. They are the result of our development for World Tour tubulars, now made available for everyday rides with clinchers. Made of thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU), it can save up to 70% of the weight of ordinary butyl tubing and nearly 50% of pocket space, while being stronger than butyl as a raw material. P ZERO™ SmarTUBE EVO rolls 5% faster than the standard SmarTUBE, making your bike quicker to accelerate and climb hills, while also improving handling. P ZERO™ SmarTUBE EVO comes with a Presta valve, available in a full range of valve heights to fit every rim.Specifications:- Size: 25/28-622, 60mm Valve- Weight: 38g - Valve: Presta- Material: Tpu- Compatibility: Disc Brakes Only- The weight of P ZERO™ SmarTUBE EVO is up to 70% less than a standard butyl tube and also more resistant- Thanks to a 5% improvement in rolling, the P ZERO™ SmarTUBE EVO makes your
£16.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pirelli P ZERO Road Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 700x28
£34.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Tubeless Ready Colour Edition Tyre Black Grey - 700x26
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race 4S Tyre Black - 700x28
£36.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Classic tyre black brown - 700x30
£41.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli P ZERO Race Tubeless Ready Tyre Black
£50.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99