Pirelli Road Bike Butyl Inner Tube, 700x23-30, 48mm Presta Valve, Black
Pirelli Sportube Inner Tube 700 x 23/30 - 48 mm
Cheapest Price
1 to 3 business days
£2.76
Delivery from £9.54
Pirelli Road Sport Inner Tube - 700c - Black / 700c / 23mm / 30mm / 48mm Valve
2-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £3.95
Pirelli Road Bike Butyl Inner Tube, 700x23-30, 48mm Presta Valve, Black
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.96
Delivery from £4.49
Pirelli Tyres SporTUBE Inner Tube Road 700c / 23-30mm / 48mm One Size
3 to 5 days
£7.19
Delivery from £3.99
Pirelli Tyres SporTUBE Inner Tube Road 700c / 23-30mm / 48mm One Size
3 to 5 days
£7.19
Delivery from £4.99
Pirelli Road Bike Butyl Inner Tube, 700x23-30, 48mm Presta Valve, Black
In stock
£7.50
Pirelli Sportube bike inner tube 23/30 - 700, Presta 48mm 4099200
Will usually delivered within 31 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.13
Delivery from £48.00
Pirelli Road Bike Butyl Inner Tube, 700x23-30, 48mm Presta Valve, Black
£10.90
Delivery from £4.49
PIRELLI TYRES SporTUBE Inner Tube Road 700c / 23-30mm / 48mm
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.14
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Product Information
Features
| Product colour | Black |
| Valve type | Presta valve |
| Valve length | 4.8 cm |
Packaging content
| Package type | Box |
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 120 g |
Product information
At a glance
- Optimal Size: Fits 700x23/30 mm tires.
- Puncture-Resistant: Durable rubber for rugged terrains.
- Lightweight: Enhances speed and climbing efficiency.
Similar products
Pirelli Cinturato™ All Road Prowall 60 Tpi Procompound Tubeless 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40 700C x 40 Black
£29.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli Cinturato Road Bike Tyre, Tubeless Ready TLR, 700 x 35c, Black
£37.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli Cinturato All Road Classic Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 700x40
£29.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99