Pirelli Scorpion™ E-mtb S Hyperwall™ 60 Tpi Smartgrip Gravity Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £7.99

Pirelli Scorpion E-MTB S Tyre - 27.5x2.60

Delivery in 4 days
£48.23
Delivery from £8.99

Pirelli Scorpion™ E-MTB S HyperWALL™ 60 TPI SmartGRIP Gravity Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 MTB Tyre 27.5´´ x 2.60

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.40
Free Delivery

Pirelli Scorpion™ E-MTB S HyperWALL™ 60 TPI SmartGRIP Gravity Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 MTB Tyre 27.5´´ x 2.60

In stock
£71.41
Free Delivery

Pirelli Scorpion E-MTB S (SmartGRIP Gravity) - 27.5x2.60 - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.31
Free Delivery

Pirelli Scorpion™ E-MTB S HyperWALL™ 60 TPI SmartGRIP Gravity Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 MTB Tyre 27.5´´ x 2.60

In stock
£75.86
Delivery from £30.00
Pirelli Scorpion™ E-mtb S Hyperwall™ 60 Tpi Smartgrip Gravity Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black

Cheapest offer

Our most aggressive model dedicated to e-bikes: made for those who seek fun and performance without compromise. The tall profile and widely spaced tread pattern cuts into and grips any kind of loose or soft terrain. The Scorpion™ E-MTB is the best choice for any single-track with soft terrain where grip and reliability are key factorsFeatures:Compound:- The SmartGRIP Gravity Compound is the racing-ready option of the Scorpion™ MTB range, it is a formulation derived from decades of motocross know-how and the precious feedbacks of former downhill World champions.- Softer compound- Tear resistant- Better grip in any weather condition- High stability and control at high speed- The SmartGRIP Gravity is the answer for all the bikers in search of a reliable tyre for any kind of single track, whether training or racing, thanks to its constant performance in different conditions and over timeStructure:- The HyperWALL is a new e-MTB specific casing that enhances the handling and the puncture pro
£35.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pirelli Scorpion E-MTB S Tyre - 29x2.60
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli Scorpion E-MTB R Tyre - 29x2.60
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli Scorpion E-MTB M 29" Tyre
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pirelli Scorpion E-MTB R Tyre - 27.5x2.80
Delivery from £7.99
Pirelli Scorpion E-MTB M HyperWall Bike Tyre, 27.5 x 2.6, Black
£44.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99