Pirelli Scorpion Rc Lite Tubeless 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.20

Pirelli Scorpion MTB XC RC Lite TLR SmartGrip 29x2.2 Tire

Pirelli Scorpion Rc Lite Tubeless 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.20

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli Scorpion XC RC Lite 29x2.20 Tyre Black

Delivery in 4 days
£46.65
Delivery from £8.99

Pirelli Scorpion XC Tyre Black 29 x 2.2 L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pirelli Scorpion E-MTB S Tyre - 29x2.60
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli Scorpion Race XC RC LITE Tyre 29x2.40 Black
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli Scorpion Race XC RH Lite Tyre 29x2.40 Tubeless Ready Black Silver
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli Scorpion E-MTB S Tyre - 27.5x2.60
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli Scorpion Rc Lite Tubeless 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.20

Cheapest offer

The Scorpion™ MTB Hard Terrain is an MTB tyre designed for compact terrain and the hardest surfaces. The tread features low, tightly packed knobs and elevated ability to adapt to the terrain, offering a large contact area and therefore excellent feeling while riding.The use of the special SmartGRIP Compound guarantees an elevated adaptability and at the same time resistance to tearing, offering elevated grip in all weather conditions, be they dry or wet: the best ally for your performance off-roadProtection- 2.2 LITE: rip-resistant rubber compound offering elevated mechanical resistance to reduce cutting and at the same time guarantee elevated performance- 2.4 LITE: rip-resistant rubber compound with 120 tpi reinforcement of the sides to offer greater protection against puncturing and cutting without sacrificing performanceGrip: - the SmartGRIP rubber compound guarantees elevated grip on wet surfaces, weather is no longer an issue, no sacrificing grip for dry or wet conditionsHandling:
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)