Pirelli Scorpion™ Race Enduro M Dualwall 120x2 Tpi Smartevo Dh Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50

Used Offers from

Pirelli Scorpion™ Race Enduro M Dualwall 120x2 Tpi Smartevo Dh Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £7.99

Pirelli Scorpion Race Enduro M Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 29x2.50

Delivery in 4 days
£58.02
Delivery from £8.99

Pirelli Scorpion Race Enduro M DualWALL Mountain Bike Tyre in Yellow - 27.5 and 29 Inch 29X2.50 Smartevo DH

2-4 Working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Pirelli Scorpion Race Enduro M Bike Tyre, 29 x 2.5, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 6 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.97
Free Delivery

Pirelli Scorpion Race Enduro M DualWALL - Yellow - 29x2.50

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pirelli Scorpion Race XC RC LITE Tyre 29x2.40 Black
Delivery from £8.99
Motorcycle Tyre 90/90-21 Pirelli 54R Scorpionrally (2025)
£111.90
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Pirelli Scorpion™ Race Enduro M Dualwall 120x2 Tpi Smartevo Dh Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50

Cheapest offer

The Scorpion™ Race Enduro M is the most versatile model in the Race Enduro range: it features a tread design specifically engineered for mixed terrains, from hardpacked tracks to mid-soft natural sections of the trails.Features:- Racing ready- The All RounderSpecifications:- Size: 63-622- Weight: 1260- Casing: 120x2 TPI- Anti-puncture: DualwallTechnology:Structure:Duallwall:- Duallwall is the special structure dedicated to enduro racing. The 120tpi double-ply carcass is combined with a rubber insert which reinforces the bead area, the most subject to pinch-flats. The DualWALL construction is the choice of enduro riders who seek the maximum feeling with the ground without compromising on the famous double ply construction reliability.Smartevo:- The Smartevo DH Compound is the enduro and downhill racing specific formulation, born in the Pirelli motorsport compounding department thanks to the multi-year experience in the motocross and rally World Championships.- Racing compound developed
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)