Pirelli Scorpion Race XC M LITE Tyre 29x2.40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£38.07
Delivery from £8.99

Pirelli Scorpion™ Race Xc M Lite 120 Tpi Race Xc Compound Tubeless 29´´ X 2.4 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.4 29´´ x 2.4 Silver

1 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli Scorpion XC M Lite MTB Tyre - 29 x 2.4'' - Black Lettering

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.70
Free Delivery

Pirelli Scorpion™ Race XC M LITE 120TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.4 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.4, Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.41
Free Delivery
Pirelli Scorpion Race XC M LITE Tyre 29x2.40

Cheapest offer

The Pirelli Scorpion Race XC M LITE 29x2.40 tyre is a mountain bike tyre designed to deliver even greater performance in modern XC races, from marathons to explosive XCO laps, on hard terrains and intermediate conditions, especially in wet conditions. Durable, reliable, and competition-ready, the XC M offers lasting performance and high reliability, designed for safe and fast riding on varied terrains.The new Race Compound offers maximum grip in all conditions and puncture protection, while the flexible and lightweight LITE MTB casing maximises smoothness, speed, and riding consistency.Features:Use: MTB, XCSize: 29x2.
£38.07
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Pirelli Scorpion Race XC RC LITE Tyre 29x2.40 Black
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli Scorpion Race XC RC Tyre 29x2.40 Black
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli Scorpion Race DH T Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 29x2.50
Delivery from £8.99