Pirelli Scorpion™ Race Xc M Team Edition Prowall 120 Tpi Race Xc Compound Tubeless 29´´ X 2.4 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.4

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pirelli Scorpion XC M ProWall Bike Tyre, 29 x 2.4, Team Edition

In stock
£60.99
Free Delivery

Pirelli Scorpion XC M ProWall Bike Tyre, 29 x 2.4, Team Edition

Unknown
£66.51
Free Delivery

Pirelli Scorpion XC M ProWall Bike Tyre, 29 x 2.4, Team Edition

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.69
Free Delivery

Pirelli Scorpion Race XC M Mountain Bike Tubeless MTB Tire Black 29 x 2.4

Will usually delivered within 7 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Delivery from £80.41

Pirelli Scorpion™ Race Xc M Team Edition Prowall 120 Tpi Race Xc Compound Tubeless 29´´ X 2.4 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.4

Cheapest offer

Type:Clincher tires.Compound:Race Compound.Size:(ETRTO) 60-622.Dimension:29 x 2.4.Casing:120tpi, TLR.Weight:690g.Pirelli Scorpion XC M.THE MODERN VERSION OF MIXED-TERRAIN RACING.The new M was developed based on World Cup experience and represents a new approach to cross-country performance.Designed to strike the perfect balance between low rolling resistance and reliable grip, it has been developed for today´s dynamic XC races - from marathon distances to explosive XCO laps.Thanks to the advanced Race XC compound, it offers exceptional chemical grip, especially in wet conditions.This .allows for a lower, more efficient tread design with a compact center channel that optimizes acceleration and rolling .speed without losing control.With a medium tread height and medium tread spacing, the M is designed for safe, fast riding on a variety of terrain.Whether .natural trails or man-made obstacles, this tire adapts seamlessly, making it the ideal choice for technical trails.The new XC is 9% fa
£47.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)