Pirelli Scorpion™ Rally Str 72v Tl M/c M+s Trail Rear Tire Black 170 / 60 / R17

3.3 (3)

Pirelli Scorpion™ Rally Str 72v Tl M/c M+s Trail Rear Tire Black 170 / 60 / R17

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£148.99
Delivery from £18.99

Motorcycle Tyre 170/60 R17 Pirelli 72V (Rear) SCORP.RALLY STR M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.40
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 170/60 R17 Pirelli 72V (Rear) SCORP.RALLY STR M+S

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.20
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 170/60 R17 Pirelli 72V SCORPION RALLY STR

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.90
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 170/60 R17 Pirelli 72V SCORPION RALLY STR M+S

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.70
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 170/60-17 Pirelli 72V SCORPION RALLY STR XL M+S

£156.20
Delivery from £7.50

Pirelli Rally STR Motorcycle Tyre 170 60 R17 (72V) TL Rear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.26
Free Delivery

Pirelli Rally STR 170/60/17 72V TL Rear Motorcycle Bike Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.26
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre 170/60 R17 Pirelli 72V Scorpionrallystr

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.10
Delivery from £7.50
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Pirelli Scorpion™ Rally Str 72v Tl M/c M+s Trail Rear Tire Black 170 / 60 / R17

Cheapest offer

PIRELLI Scorpion™ Rally STR 72V TL M/C M+S Trail Rear TireUnleash the full potential of your motorcycle with the PIRELLI Scorpion™ Rally STR rear tire, the definitive choice for riders who refuse to be limited by terrain. Engineered for the modern adventure and dual-sport rider, this tire masterfully blends the aggressive performance of a competition rally tire with the all-around excellence of an enduro street tire, setting a new benchmark in the Adventure / Trail and Road / Touring segments.THE NEW KNOBBLY ENDURO ON/OFF TYRE FOR ADVENTURE WITHOUT LIMITS.Technological innovations provide traction on dirt, stability at high speeds, on-road handling agility and grip in all riding conditions.This tire is a testament to Pirelli´s commitment to performance without compromise. Whether you´re carving through winding mountain roads, cruising down the motorway, or exploring unpaved backroads, the Scorpion™ Rally STR delivers an unparalleled riding experience. Its groundbreaking design was conc
£148.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Motorcycle Tyre 170/60 R17 Pirelli 72T SCORPION RALLY M+S
£159.40
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Motorcycle Tyre 120/70 R19 Pirelli 60T SCORPION RALLY M+S
£131.60
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Pirelli Scorpion Rally STR Off-Road Rear Tyre
£128.99
Compare 43 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Pirelli Motorcycle Tire Scorpion Rally 150/70 R18 70R M+S
£143.90
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Motorcycle Tyre 120/70 R17 Pirelli 58H SCORPION RALLY STR M+S (2026)
£111.99
Compare 22 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.3 out of 5 stars

3 Ratings
5 stars
1
4 stars
1
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
1
Amazon.de Kunde

I've fitted the tyre to two bikes and have already put a second set on each. The tyre looks good, is very forgiving to ride and sticks confidently to the road. There's virtually no rear-wheel slide. The wet performance is especially good thanks to the soft rubber compound. The only downside is the h…

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

3yrs old tyres (2018) and they were made in China so i paid twice more the price. This price is meant to be fabricated in Italy

via trustami