Pirelli Scorpion™ Rally Str 69v Tl M/c M+s Trail Rear Tire Black 150 / 70 / R17

Pirelli Scorpion Rally STR Off-Road Rear Tyre

5.0 (4)

Pirelli Scorpion™ Rally Str 69v Tl M/c M+s Trail Rear Tire Black 150 / 70 / R17

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£132.99
Delivery from £18.99

Motorcycle Tyre 150/70 R17 Pirelli 69V (Rear) SCORP.RALLY STR M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.80
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 150/70 R17 Pirelli 69V (Rear) SCORP.RALLY STR M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.70
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 150/70 R17 Pirelli 69V SCORPION RALLY STR

£137.30
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 150/70 R17 Pirelli 69V SCORPION RALLY STR M+S

£138.90
Delivery from £7.50

Pirelli Scorpion Rally STR Motorcycle / Bike Tyre - 150 70-17 M/C (69V) TL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.24
Free Delivery

Pirelli Scorpion Rally STR 150/70/17 M/C (69V) TL Adventure / Dual Sport Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
£139.24
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre 150/70 R17 Pirelli 69V SCORPION RALLY STR

Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.40
Delivery from £7.50

50/50 ADV Tyre PIRELLI Scorpion Rally STR 150/70 R17 69V TL M+S Rear Honda

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Pirelli Scorpion™ Rally Str 69v Tl M/c M+s Trail Rear Tire Black 150 / 70 / R17

Cheapest offer

Pirelli Scorpion™ Rally STR 69V TL M/C M+S Trail Rear TyreCategory: Wheels and tyresSubcategory: Tires--- DescriptionUnleash your motorcycle´s true potential and embark on an adventure without limits with the Pirelli Scorpion™ Rally STR rear tyre. Engineered for the modern generation of adventure, dual-purpose, and enduro street motorcycles, this tyre masterfully combines the aggressive performance of a rally competition tyre with the superior comfort and mileage of an on-road touring tyre. The Scorpion™ Rally STR is the ultimate choice for riders who demand versatility and refuse to compromise, whether they are conquering rugged off-road trails or cruising on winding asphalt roads.THE NEW KNOBBLY ENDURO ON/OFF TYRE FOR ADVENTURE WITHOUT LIMITS.This tyre represents a revolution in the segment, seamlessly bridging the gap between off-road traction and on-road excellence. It offers riders the confidence to explore beyond the tarmac without sacrificing the agility, stability, and grip req
£132.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Motorcycle Tyre 170/60 R17 Pirelli 72T SCORPION RALLY M+S
£159.40
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Pirelli Scorpion™ Rally STR MC Front/Rear Tyre
£124.20
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Pirelli Scorpion™ Rally Str 70v Tl M/c M+s Trail Rear Tire Black 150 / 70 / R18
£129.99
Compare 43 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Motorcycle Tyre 120/70 R17 Pirelli 58V SCORPION RALLY STR M+S (2026)
£112.70
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Pirelli Motorcycle Tire Scorpion Rally 150/70 R18 70R M+S
£143.90
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

4 Ratings
5 stars
4
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

All ok

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

DPD actually worked this time.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Maybe a bit soft, but I think that's normal for a semi-knobbly tyre. They hold very well, even in corners and in the wet. Recommended.

via trustami