Pirelli Smartube 33/45-622 Presta 60 Mm Inner Tube Yellow 700C / 33-45 700C Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£14.49
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli Smartube 33/45-622 Presta 60mm Inner Tube 700 x 33-45C

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato SmarTube TPU Inner Tube - 700 x 33-45c - 60mm Presta

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Smart TPU Inner Tube - 700c - Yellow / 700c / 33mm / 45mm / 60mm Valve

2-3 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pirelli Smartube 33/45-622 Presta 60mm Inner Tube 700 x 33-45C

£24.38
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato SmarTube (700 x 33-45c) - 60mm Presta - Reinforced Inner Tube

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.76
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato SmarTUBE 700c 33-45 Inner Tube - 60mm Presta Valve Yellow

3 to 4 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato SmarTube 700c x 33c - 45c Yellow

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.62
Free Delivery

Pirelli bike inner tube 33/45-622 Cinturato SmarTUBE

Will usually delivered within 31 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.82
Delivery from £48.00
• 1
• 2
Pirelli Smartube 33/45-622 Presta 60 Mm Inner Tube Yellow 700C / 33-45 700C Yellow

Cheapest offer

P ZERO™ SmarTUBE is the most advanced inner tube in our range. It was designed to match the need for lightness and handling of professional World Tour riders and its first application was inside the P ZERO™ Race Tub SL. It is now also available for every amateur cyclistThe standard butyl inner tube has been replaced with TPU (Thermoplastic Polyurethane), an advanced plastic material characterized by elasticity and mechanical strength. The result is an inner tube that can be up to 70% lighter, up to 50% more compact and as resistant against punctures as an equivalent tube made of butylP ZERO™ SmarTUBE is the ultimate evolution for the cyclists that are still using the standard clincher setup and want to improve the performance of their bikes as well as those who are looking for a light and compact spare tube for tubeless-ready tyres.Compatible with disc and rim brakesPresta valve, blackLIGHTNESS:- The weight of the P ZERO™ SmarTUBE is a wonderful benefit, difficult to even imagine until
£14.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pirelli Cinturato SmarTube Gravel - 700c x 33-45c 60mm Presta Valve
£22.49
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50