Cinturato P7 (*) RunFlat FSL

Pirelli Tyre Cinturato P7 255/40 R18 95Y Run Flat Summer 72 dB B 1x

Used Offers from

Cinturato P7 (*) RunFlat FSL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£222.60
Delivery from £6.00

255/40 R18 95Y Pirelli Cinturato P7 - 255 40 18 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.16
GBP 232.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

1x 255/40/18 Pirelli Tyre Summer 255 40 18 95Y CINTURATO P7 C 72dB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£310.90
Free Delivery

Pirelli Tyre 255/40 R18 95Y Summer Single Tyre 72 dB B

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.01
Free Delivery

255/40 R18 Pirelli Tyre 95Y Summer Single Tyre 72 dB B

£320.23
Free Delivery

255/40 R18 Pirelli Tyre 95Y Summer 1x Tyre 72 dB B

£326.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pirelli Cinturato All Season SF 2 ( 245/35 R19 93Y XL )
£176.27
GBP 176.27 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
All Weather Tyre 225/55 R17 Pirelli 101Y Cinturatoallseasonsf3 XL M+S
£143.90
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Pirelli Cinturato All Season SF 3 ( 225/45 R18 95Y XL )
£130.70
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Pirelli Cinturato All Season SF 2 (225/55 R19 99V)
£165.57
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
All Weather Tyre 225/40 R18 Pirelli 92Y Cinturatoallseasonsf3 XL M+S
£91.40
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Cinturato P7 (*) RunFlat FSL

Cheapest offer

The Italian manufacturer Pirelli was declared favourite by renowned automobile magazines after the summer tires tests, held in Germany, in 2006. Very appreciated by the critics, these tires received attributes going from "very recommended" to "highly recommended". Founded in Milan, at the end of the 19th century Pirelli has definitely won its place among the greatest tire manufacturers in the world. Design and high technology: the Italians imposed their marks on the field with their perception of the tire mixing both the technical perfection and the most "design" aesthetics. In 2004, Pirelli "showed off" with Subaru, in the World Rally Championship. More recently they have become associates with Ford, who chose Pirelli as a strategic partner in 2006.
£222.60
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk