Winter Tyre 235/40 R18 Pirelli 91V W240 SOTT II PORSCHE M+S (2022)

Pirelli Winter 240 SottoZero Serie II ( 235/40 R18 91V, N2 )

Winter Tyre 235/40 R18 Pirelli 91V W240 SOTT II PORSCHE M+S (2022)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.08
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE PIRELLI 235/40 R18 91V SOTTOZERO 2 (N2) DOT 2022 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.38
Free Delivery

Winter Tyre 235/40 R18 Pirelli 91V W240 SOTT II PORSCHE M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.00
Delivery from £6.25

Winter Tyre 235/40 R18 Pirelli 91V WINTER 240 SOTTOZERO M+S N2

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.42
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE PIRELLI 235/40 R18 91V SOTTOZERO 2 (N2) WINTER

£222.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pirelli Winter 240 SottoZero Serie II ( 295/30 R19 100V XL, N1 )
£262.79
GBP 262.79 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pirelli Winter 240 SottoZero Serie II Run Flat (245/35 R20 95V)
£306.56
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pirelli Winter 240 SottoZero Serie II ( 285/30 R19 98V XL AR )
£235.33
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Pirelli W 240 SottoZero ( 245/35 R18 92V XL )
£229.25
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 255/40 R18 Pirelli 99V W240 SOTTOZERO 2 XL M+S MO
£156.75
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 235/40 R18 Pirelli 91V W240 SOTT II PORSCHE M+S (2022)

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: W240 SOTT II PORSCHE / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: BSW / Load Range: E / Manufacturer Part Number: TA8019227185003D22 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 8019227185003 / MPN: TA8019227185003D22 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1842477975 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 10 Kg / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Pirelli / Type: Winter / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / EAN: 8019227185003 / GTIN: 8019227185003 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 91 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2022 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235
£141.08
ebay.co.uk