Winter Tyre 235/40 R19 Pirelli 92V W240 SOTTOZERO II PORSCHE M+S

Pirelli Winter 240 SottoZero Serie II ( 235/40 R19 92V, N0 )

Winter Tyre 235/40 R19 Pirelli 92V W240 SOTTOZERO II PORSCHE M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.58
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE PIRELLI 235/40 R19 92V SOTTOZERO 2 (N0) WINTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pirelli Winter 240 SottoZero Serie II ( 295/30 R19 100V XL, N1 )
£262.79
GBP 262.79 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pirelli Winter 240 SottoZero Serie II Run Flat (245/35 R20 95V)
£306.56
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pirelli Winter 240 SottoZero Serie II ( 285/30 R19 98V XL AR )
£235.33
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Pirelli W 240 SottoZero ( 245/35 R18 92V XL )
£229.25
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 255/40 R18 Pirelli 99V W240 SOTTOZERO 2 XL M+S MO
£156.75
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 235/40 R19 Pirelli 92V W240 SOTTOZERO II PORSCHE M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: W240 SOTTOZERO II PORSCHE / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 92 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: TA8019227186451 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 19 / Tyre Width: 235 / Aspect Ratio: 40
£202.58
ebay.co.uk