TYRE PIRELLI 255/40 R20 101V SOTTOZERO 2 (N1) XL WINTER

Pirelli Winter 240 SottoZero Serie II ( 255/40 R20 101V XL, N1 )

TYRE PIRELLI 255/40 R20 101V SOTTOZERO 2 (N1) XL WINTER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£277.05
Free Delivery

Winter 240 Sottozero S2 (N1) XL FSL

4 to 5 working days
£293.20
Delivery from £6.00
TYRE PIRELLI 255/40 R20 101V SOTTOZERO 2 (N1) XL WINTER

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: V: max 149 mph / Noise Code: 72_B / Manufacturer Part Number: 2391200 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / Rim Diameter: 20 / PFU index: P3 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Noise Decibel: 72 / Load Index: 101 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Tread pattern: SOTTOZERO 2 (N1) XL / Tyre Width: 255
£277.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Pirelli Winter 240 SottoZero Serie II ( 295/30 R19 100V XL, N1 )
£269.82
GBP 269.81 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pirelli Winter 240 SottoZero Serie II Run Flat (245/35 R20 95V)
£300.82
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pirelli W 240 SottoZero ( 245/35 R18 92V XL )
£230.58
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyres 255/45 R19 Pirelli 100V W240 SOTTOZERO 2 M+S N0
£201.92
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Pirelli Winter 240 SottoZero Serie II ( 265/35 R20 99V XL )
£262.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25