Winter Tyre 225/60 R18 Pirelli 104H WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 Runflat M+S

Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 Run Flat ( 225/60 R18 104H XL *, runflat )

Winter Tyre 225/60 R18 Pirelli 104H WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 Runflat M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.42
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 225/60 R18 Pirelli 104H WSOTTOZERO 3 XL Runflat M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.83
Delivery from £6.25

Winter Tyre 225/60 R18 Pirelli 104H WINTER SOTTOZERO3 XL Runflat M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.92
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE PIRELLI 225/60 R18 104H SOTTOZERO 3 () XL RUN FLAT WINTER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Winter Tyres 225/40 R19 Pirelli 93H Wintersottozero3 XL M+S MO
£168.42
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
TYRE WINTER PIRELLI 255/35 R19 96H SOTTOZERO 3 XL RUN FLAT DOT 2022
£207.33
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
TYRE WINTER PIRELLI 295/30 R20 101W SOTTOZERO 3 (J) XL
£308.50
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 255/40 R18 Pirelli 99V W SOTTOZERO 3 XL Runflat M+S
£193.67
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 245/45 R19 Pirelli 102V W SOTTOZERO 3 XL M+S AO
£233.95
GBP 233.95 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 225/60 R18 Pirelli 104H WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 Runflat M+S

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / UPC: 8019227261837 / MPN: CA8019227261837 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2216899000 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 104 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Run Flat: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: CA8019227261837 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Winter Tyres 225/60 R18 Pirelli 104h Winter SOTTOZERO 3 XL RunFlat M S * / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Pirelli / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Winter / EAN: 8019227261837 / GTIN: 8019227261837 / Tyre Width: 225
£170.42
ebay.co.uk