Winter Tyre 235/45 R18 Pirelli 94V CINTURATO WINTER 2 M+S +

Pirelli Winter Tyre Cinturato Winter 2 (+) 235/45 R18 94V M+S

Winter Tyre 235/45 R18 Pirelli 94V CINTURATO WINTER 2 M+S +

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.08
Delivery from £6.25

Winter Tyre 235/45 R18 Pirelli 94V CINTWINTER XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.75
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE PIRELLI 235/45 R18 94V CINTURATO WINTER 2 (+) WINTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.98
Free Delivery

Cinturato Winter 2 VW Seal-Inside

4 to 5 working days
£212.75
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Scorpion Winter RunFlat XL (*) FP
£157.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 285/40 R22 Pirelli 110V SCORP.WINTER 2 XL M+S
£335.25
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE WINTER PIRELLI 255/35 R19 96H SOTTOZERO 3 XL RUN FLAT DOT 2022
£207.33
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Pirelli P ZERO WINTER 265/40 R19 98V passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 3140700
£219.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 275/50 R21 Pirelli 113V SCORP.WINTER XL M+S LR
£219.81
GBP 219.81 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 235/45 R18 Pirelli 94V CINTURATO WINTER 2 M+S +

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: CINTURATO WINTER 2 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: PI8019227411317 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69; A / MPN: PI8019227411317 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Pirelli / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 94 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235 / Product Line: Pirelli Cinturato
£156.08
ebay.co.uk