Engine piston 91386620 KOLBENSCHMIDT for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA

Piston Fits Audi 100 80 Seat Cordoba Ibiza Inca Skoda VW KOLBENSCHMIDT 91386620

Engine piston 91386620 KOLBENSCHMIDT for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.03
Free Delivery

Piston Fits Audi 100 80 Seat Cordoba Ibiza Inca Skoda VW KOLBENSCHMIDT 91386620

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.93
Free Delivery

Piston Fits Audi 100 80 Seat Cordoba Ibiza Inca Skoda VW KOLBENSCHMIDT 91386620

£69.93
Free Delivery

New Piston for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:INCA,POLO,VENTO,GOL IV,VOYAGE 028107081

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.39
Free Delivery

Engine piston 91386620 KOLBENSCHMIDT for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.88
Delivery from £12.00

KS Motor 91386620 Piston

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

KOLBENSCHMIDT 91386620 Piston for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.40
Delivery from £30.00

1x PISTON 91386620 FOR 1Y/1X/AEF/ADG/BGG/028.B 1.9L 4cyl 3D/AAS/AAB/AJA 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.18
Free Delivery

1x PISTON 91386620 FOR 1Y/1X/AEF/ADG/BGG/028.B 1.9L 4cyl 3D/AAS/AAB/AJA 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Engine piston 91386620 KOLBENSCHMIDT for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA

Cheapest offer

Component Number: 80002 / Production Number: 079119 / Manufacturer Part Number: 91386620 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 028 107 081 BJ / Compression Height [mm]: 39.4 / Brand: Kolbenschmidt / Type: Elastic Band / Interchange Part Number: MAHLE 029 82 12 / Recess Depth 1 [mm]: 1.9 / Length: 65.7 / Mandrel length: 64 / Cylinder Bore Diameter: 80.01 / Pin Diameter: 24 / Diameter [mm]: 80.01
£65.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE 028 RS 10111 0N0 Piston Ring Kit
£28.36
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE 028 PI 00154 000 Piston
£118.42
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Piston Ring Kit MAHLE Fits AUDI A3 A4 SEAT Altea SKODA VW Bora 94-15 06A198151E
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00