Piston 0400300 by MAHLE ORIGINAL - Single

Piston Fits Citroën C1 C2 C2 Enterprise Ford Mazda Peugeot Toyota MAHLE 0400300

Piston 0400300 by MAHLE ORIGINAL - Single

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.41
Free Delivery

Engine piston Coated 040 03 00 MAHLE for CITROËN PEUGEOT FORD MAZDA TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.96
Free Delivery

Piston Fits Citroën C1 C2 C2 Enterprise Ford Mazda Peugeot Toyota MAHLE 0400300

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.30
Free Delivery

Piston Fits Citroën C1 C2 C2 Enterprise Ford Mazda Peugeot Toyota MAHLE 0400300

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.30
Free Delivery

Engine piston Coated 040 03 00 MAHLE for CITROËN PEUGEOT FORD MAZDA TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.06
Delivery from £12.00

MAHLE 040 03 00 PISTON

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.93
Free Delivery
Piston 0400300 by MAHLE ORIGINAL - Single

Cheapest offer

Valve pocket depth1: 1, 5 mm / Valve pocket depth2: 1, 5 mm / Standard size: STD / Production Number: 74 L 53 / Component number: 1. T 2, 5 CrK P, 2. M1, 98 IFU P, 3. DSF 2, 5 Cr / Top land height: 7, 26 mm / Machined: with cut-out for oil jet / Surface: Coated / Bolt distance: 25 mm / Recess diameter: 37, 1 mm / Pack Size: 1 Single Unit / Manufacturer: Mahle / Weight (g): 711 / Cylinder bore: 73, 7 mm / Supplementary Article / Info 2: with piston ring carrier / Product type: Piston / Manufacturer Part Number: 040 03 00 / Bolt: 25 mm / Section: Tracked / OE Replacement Numbers: 11 45 91 7,2S 6Q 6K 10 8A A,0628N7,0628V2 / Supplementary Article / Supplementary in: with piston rings, Trapezoidal Connecting Rod, Coated, with piston ring carrier, without cooling duct, with cut-out for oil jet / Cross Reference: PI000500,40469600,7137560000,87-135300-00,WG1016646,WG1034121, WG1034122,WG1175236,WG1213007 / Part_Number: 0400300 / Type: Piston / Length: 65, 44 mm / Recess depth1: 14, 7 mm / Compression height: 42, 94 mm / Bolt length: 60 mm
£63.41
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE 039 RS 00116 0N0 Piston Ring Kit
£25.06
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE 039 RS 00101 0N0 Piston Ring Kit
£15.98
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE 039 80 N0 Piston Ring Kit
£20.66
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KOLBENSCHMIDT 99700610 Piston
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL 039 RS 00113 0N0 Piston Ring Set
£30.71
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery