Engine piston for cylinder 1-2 41093600 KOLBENSCHMIDT for VW MULTIVAN Mk V

Piston Fits VW Multivan Transporter Transporter/Caravelle KOLBENSCHMIDT 41093600

Engine piston for cylinder 1-2 41093600 KOLBENSCHMIDT for VW MULTIVAN Mk V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.13
Free Delivery

Engine piston for cylinder 1-2 41093600 KOLBENSCHMIDT for VW MULTIVAN Mk V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.67
Delivery from £12.00

Piston Fits VW Multivan Transporter Transporter/Caravelle KOLBENSCHMIDT 41093600

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.16
Free Delivery

Piston Fits VW Multivan Transporter Transporter/Caravelle KOLBENSCHMIDT 41093600

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.16
Free Delivery

Piston Fits VW Multivan Transporter Transporter/Caravelle KOLBENSCHMIDT 41093600

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.16
Free Delivery

PISTON 41093600 STD FOR BNZ 2.5L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.89
Free Delivery

PISTON 41093600 STD FOR BNZ 2.5L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.76
Free Delivery

✅Fits KOLBENSCHMIDT 41093600 piston VW 2.5TDI 81.01 STD 1.75/2/3 1/ ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.02
GBP 124.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Piston KOLBENSCHMIDT 41093600 for MULTIVAN T5 2.5 2003-2009

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Engine piston for cylinder 1-2 41093600 KOLBENSCHMIDT for VW MULTIVAN Mk V

Cheapest offer

Component Number: 63501 / Valve pocket depth 1 [mm]: 0.8 / Fitting Position: for cylinder 1-2 / Production Number: 081199 / Manufacturer Part Number: 41093600 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 070107065AE / Recess Diameter [mm]: 37.8 / Compression Height [mm]: 45.75 / Type: Elastic Band / Interchange Part Number: MAHLE 028 PI 00122 000 / Recess Depth 1 [mm]: 17.6 / Length: 68 / Mandrel length: 66 / Pin Diameter: 26 / Cylinder Bore Diameter: 81.01 / Diameter [mm]: 81.01
£88.13
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NÜRAL 87-432300-10 Piston
£159.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE 028 RS 10111 0N0 Piston Ring Kit
£28.36
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Piston 87-421000-10 Nural Engine Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£120.71
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Piston Ring Kit MAHLE Fits AUDI A3 A4 SEAT Altea SKODA VW Bora 94-15 06A198151E
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00