Pixi Make-up EyesLower Lash Mascara

Pixi Beauty Lower Lash Mascara for Bottom Lashes, Water-Resistant Black Mascara with Slim Short-Bristle Brush, Vitamin E and Panthenol Conditioning Formula, 3.2 ml / 0.11 fl oz

Used Offers from

Pixi Make-up EyesLower Lash Mascara

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 02.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.28
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi Beauty Lower Lash Mascara for Bottom Lashes, Water-Resistant Black Mascara with Slim Short-Bristle Brush, Vitamin E and Panthenol Conditioning Formula, 3.2 ml / 0.11 fl oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Pixi Beauty Lower Lash Mascara Water-resistant Formula Slim Brush With Short Bristles Vitamin E & Panthenol for Lashes 3.2ml 0.11fl oz

1-2 days
£20.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pixi Rose Body Travel Kit
£27.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PIXI Glow Tonic Home and Away Duo Exclusive (Worth £28.00)
£14.00
Compare 20 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pixi Skin-care Facial-cleansingRetinol Tonic
£18.00
Compare 6 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Make-up Facial-make-upFlawless Beauty Primer
£24.00
£800.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Skin care Facial cleansing Retinol Tonic 100 ml
£8.00
Compare 9 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Make-up EyesLower Lash Mascara

Cheapest offer

The lower lashes often pose a challenge when applying make-up, as conventional applicators are often too voluminous for the fine hairs. The Pixi Lower Lash Mascara offers a targeted solution specifically for this need. Equipped with an extremely narrow special brush, this tool allows you to precisely capture and separate even the shortest lashes at the lower edge of the eyelid. Clean separation ensures clear definition without any product residue landing on the skin. The formulation is designed to be waterproof and long-lasting. Smudging or discolouration under the eye can be avoided thanks to this long-lasting texture. The black mascara is enriched with ingredients such as vitamin E and panthenol. The product comes in a handy 3 ml size and is housed in a light green, cylindrical container that bears the red-brown lettering pixi by petra. In addition, parabens were not used during development and the product is manufactured without animal testing. Special, narrow brush for short lashes
£9.28
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk