Pixi Make-up EyesBrow Tamer

Pixi Brow Tamer, with Aloe Vera and Panthenol, Translucent 4.5 ml / 0.15 fl oz

Pixi Make-up EyesBrow Tamer

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.32
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Brow Tamer multi

Unknown
£9.60

PIXI Beauty Women's Brow Tamer PIXI Beauty Multicolor

3-5 working days
£9.60

PIXI Brow Tamer Clear Brow Gel 4.5ml

4-6 days
£10.59
Delivery from £2.95

PIXI Brow Tamer Eyebrow Gel

2 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi Pixi Brow Tamer 4.5Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi Beauty Brow Tamer Clear Eyebrow Gel, Long-Wearing Translucent Brow Setting Gel with Aloe Vera and Panthenol, Shapes Defines and Holds Brows, Non-Crunchy Flexible Hold, 4.5 ml / 0.15 fl oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Pixi Beauty Brow Tamer Clear Eyebrow Gel, Long-Wearing Translucent Brow Setting Gel with Aloe Vera and Panthenol, Shapes Defines and Holds Brows, Non-Crunchy Flexible Hold, 4.5 ml / 0.15 fl oz

£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

PIXI - Brow Tamer - Eyebrow Gel

BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£13.60
Delivery from £9.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pixi Brow Tamer 4.5ml
£12.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Pixi Make-up EyesBrow Tamer

Cheapest offer

The Pixi Brow Tamer enables precise definition of the eyebrows. This transparent gel is used to bring the hairs into the desired shape and fix them there. Even unruly or strong brows are given a reliable hold thanks to the special texture. The finish remains natural without the brows looking stiff or unnatural. The formula dries quickly after application. There is usually no residue or sticky feeling during use. The formula contains ingredients such as aloe vera and panthenol. It can be used on its own for a minimalist look or in combination with coloured brow products such as powders or pencils. Visually, the product is presented in a transparent tube with a striking apple-green lid. The integrated applicator brush remains visible through the transparent cover, allowing the gel to be applied in a targeted manner. The clear gel adapts universally to any hair colour and sets the styling over a longer period of time. Transparent gel for natural hold and definition Contains aloe vera and
£9.32
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk