Pixi Skin-care Facial-careVolume Sheet Mask

Pixi by Petra PLUMP Collagen Boost - Volumizing Sheet Mask - 0.8oz

Pixi Skin-care Facial-careVolume Sheet Mask

Cheapest Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.50
£357.14 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

PIXI VOLUME Collagen Boost Sheet Mask (Pack of 3)

2 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

PIXI VOLUME Collagen Boost Sheet Mask (Pack of 3)

2 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi Plump Collagen Boost - Youth Infusion Tissue Mask Collagen Boost Vol Mask

2 to 3 day delivery
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi by Petra PLUMP Collagen Boost - Volumizing Sheet Mask - 0.8oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Pixi Pixi Plump Collagen Boost Sheet Mask Pack Of Three

2 to 5 day
£10.00

PIXI - Collagen Plump Boost - Sheet Mask

1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £9.95

Pixi by Petra PLUMP Collagen Boost - Volumizing Sheet Mask - 0.8oz

2-3 days
£25.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pixi Large Lash Mascara 13ml Bold Black New Boxed Uk Seller Free tracked pp
£11.92
£1,325.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi by Petra On-the-Glow SUPERGLOW 19g You Choose your own Shade
£11.49
GBP 11.49 / 10g
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pixi - On-The-Glow BRONZE - Bronzer
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pixi by Petra On-the-Glow Blush - Red - 19g - Ruby
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pixi By Petra Correction Concentrate 0.10 oz Brightening Peach Waterproof
Free Delivery
Pixi Skin-care Facial-careVolume Sheet Mask

Cheapest offer

The Pixi Volume Sheet Mask is a specialised sheet mask that draws on the advanced expertise of Korean cosmetics. The sophisticated formulation focuses on three key components, which are also prominently highlighted on the pastel-coloured packaging. Botanical collagen together with selected peptides form a synergetic basis that can visually plump up the appearance of the skin. Hyaluronic acid, which is generally recognised for its water-binding properties, also blends harmoniously into the formula. This combination aims to give the complexion a plumper and more vital appearance. Designed as a Volumising Infusion Sheet Mask, the fleece soaked in 23 g of serum lies gently on the contours and allows the ingredients to be evenly distributed. It is used to give the skin an intensive, soothing break without weighing it down. The additional enrichment with plant extracts such as camellia and ginseng rounds off the sensory experience. The product is ideal for moments when you want your skin to
£7.50
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk